Topbar jagtgruppen.dk

Velkommen til Nordisktrap hjemmeside. Officielle webside of Nordisktrap.dk

Menu nordisktrap.dk

13-02-2019
3 online !

 
DET DANSKE LANDSHOLD 2018

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen GFF

 2) Thomas Fogh GFF

 3) Kurt Koed   Tiset

 4) Sigurd Løgkær LSF

 5) Kasper Nielsen Havndal

 6) Jimmy Nielsen Havndal (O)

 7) Heinrich Larsen   Tiset (O)

 8) Kuno Danielsen MSK (O

 9) Kai Nielsen FFF (O)

10) Johan Hansen LSF (V) 

11) John Starup TCG (O)

12) Allan Kjær ÅFK (V)

 

RES:

 

OLD BOYS

1) Rene Hansen GFF

2) Jess Bo Nielsen FFF

3) Klaus Frostholm TCG

RES:  

VETERAN

1) Eli Nielsen Havndal

2) Evald Nygaard TCS

3) Johnny Mogensen LSF

 

Sektionsleder

Kuno Danielsen

Lisbeth Thorup (JURY)

Ebbe Hansen

JUNIOR

1) Nichlas Lykkegaard GFF

2) Andreas Humlemose GFF

3) Emil D. Kristensen

RES:

 

 

DAMER

1) Rie Hedelund FFF

2) June Hansen VFK

3) Søs Haynes GFF

 25) Gitte Nielsen 

 

RES:  

H

 

 

 
DET DANSKE LANDSHOLD 2017

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen GFF

 2)  Thomas Fogh GFF

 3)  Kurt Koed   Tiset

 4) Pau Fisker MSK

 5)  Sigurd Løgkær LSF

6)  Kasper Nielsen Havndal

 7) Heinrich Larsen   Tiset (O)

 8) Kai Nielsen FFF (O)

 9) Jimmy Nielsen Havndal (O)

10)  Johan Hansen LSF (V) 

11)  Kuno Danielsen MSK (O)

12) Bent Ørskov LSF (V)

 

RES:  Michael Iversen Ålborg

 

OLD BOYS

1)  Jess Bo Nielsen FFF

2)  Klaus Frostholm TCG

3)  Rene Hansen GFF

RES: John Starup TCG

 

VETERAN

1) Eli Nielsen Havndal

2)  Evald Nygaard TCS

3)  Johnny Mogensen LSF

13) Per Jensen Ålborg (V)

 

RES: Ebbe Hansen NKFF

 

Sektionsleder

Kuno Danielsen

JUNIOR

1)  Niklas G Madsen Ålborg

2) Andreas Humlemose GFF

3) ?

RES: ?

 

 

DAMER

1)  Lisbeth Thorup LSF

2)  Pernille Petersen MSK

3) Søs Haynes GFF

 

RES:  June Hansen LSF

H

Holdleder NSR

Ebbe Hansen

 

 

 
DET DANSKE LANDSHOLD 2016

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen GFF

 2)  Thomas Fogh GFF

 3) Andreas Jensen FFF

 4) Sigurd Løgkær LSF

 5) Kasper Nielsen Havndal

 6) Kurt Koed Tiset

 7) Klaus Frostholm TCG (O)

 8) Jes Bo Nielsen FFF  (O)

 9) Thomas Hansen Tiset (O)

10) Frank Petersen Tiset (O)

11) Heinrich Larsen Tiset (O)

12) Kuno Danielsen MSK (O)

 

RES: Jan Madsen Esbjerg

Senior RES: Martin Lange Esbjerg

 

OLD BOYS

1) Bent Jensen FFF

2) Rene Hansen GFF

3) Jimmy Nielsen Havndal

RES: John Starup TCG

 

VETERAN

1) Eli Nielsen Havndal

2) Evald Nygaard TCS

3) Johan Hansen LSF  

13) Johnny Mogensen LSF

 

RES: Jan Madsen Esbjerg

 

Sektionsleder

Lisbeth Thorup

JUNIOR

1) Kasper K. Andersen FFF

2) Niklas G Madsen Ålborg

3) Jacob Lund Tiset

RES: ?

 

 

DAMER

1) Pernille Petersen MSK

2) Lisbeth Thorup LSF

3) June Hansen LSF

 

RES: Rie Hedelund FFF

H

Holdleder & NSR

Ebbe Hansen

 

 
Det Danske Landshold 2015:

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen GFF

 2) Frans Rasmussen MSK

 3) Thomas Fogh GFF

 4) Rene Graugaard TCS

 5) Peter Paust TCS

 6) Kurt Koed   Tiset

 7) Sigurd Løgkær LSF (S)

 8) Michael Bang Pedersen  Tiset

    (S)     

 9) Jimmy Nielsen Thorning (O)

10) Torben Iversen TCS (S)

11) Jes Bo Nielsen FFF  (O)

12) Kasper Nielsen Thorning (S)

 

RES: Johan Hansen Langå  

 

OLD BOYS

1) Heinrich Larsen   Tiset

2) Rene Hansen GFF

3) Kuno Danielsen MSK

13) Frank Petersen Tiset

RES: Bjarne Birnbaum FFF

 

VETERAN

1) Preben Fogh FFF

2) Johnny Mogensen LSF

3) Evald Nygaard TCS

 

RES: Johan Hansen Langå

 

 

Sektionsleder

Michael Bang Pedersen

JUNIOR

1) Kasper Rasmussen MSK  

2) Rasmus Thomsen TCS

3) Kasper K. Andersen FFF

RES:

 

 

DAMER

1) June Hansen MSK

2) Pernille Petersen MSK

3) Lisbeth Thorup Hadsund

 

RES: Charlotte Madsen Esbjerg

H

 

Holdleder

Ebbe Hansen

 

 
Det danske Landshold 2014:

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen Greve

 2) Frans Rasmussen MSK

 3) Thomas Fogh Greve

 4) Jimmy Nielsen Havndal

 5) Michael Pedersen  

 6) Sigurd Løgkær Langå

 7) Svend Åge Rasmussen Ålborg

 8)  Peter Paust Vamdrup

 9)  Torben Iversen Grindsted

10)   Jan Frandsen  NKF 

11)   Heinrich Larsen   Tiset

12)   Kurt Koed   Tiset

 13)  John Starup   Grinsted

RES:  Søren Wichmann NKF

 

OLD BOYS

1)  Kuno Danielsen MSK

2)  Rene Hansen Greve

3) Thomas Hansen Tiset   

RES: Søren Wichmann NKF

 

VETERAN

1) Johnny Mogensen Langå

2)  Preben Fogh FFF

3)  Johan Hansen Langå

 

RES:  Ebbe Hansen NKF

 

 

Sektionsleder:

Ebbe Hansen

 

JUNIOR

1) Kasper Rasmussen Ålborg  

2) Anders Skovgaard  Ålborg   

3) Kasper Nielsen    Havndal 

RES: Lasse Gundestrup Ålborg

 

 

DAMER

1) Pernille Petersen MSK

2) Sandi Fogh Tiset

3) Lisbeth Thorup Hadsund

 

RES: Karin Gydesen HFJ

 

 

 
Det danske Landshold 2013:
 

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen Greve

 2) Frans Rasmussen MSK

 3) Rene Graugaard Ålborg

 4) Thomas Fogh Greve

 5) Martin Lange FFF

 6) Jimmy Nielsen Havndal

 7) Kuno Danielsen MSK

 8) Thomas Hansen Tiset

 9) Andreas Jensen FFF

10) Lars-Ole Gundestrup Ålborg

11) Lasse Gundestrup Ålborg

12) Kasper Nielsen Havndal

 

RES: Jan Frandsen NKF

OLD BOYS

1) Eli Nielsen Havndal

2) Rene Hansen Greve

3) Bent Jensen FFF

 

RES: Tommy S Christensen Skodborg

 

VETERAN

1) Preben Fogh FFF

2) Knud Kjellerup MSK

3) Johan Hansen Langå

 

13) Ebbe Hansen NKF

 

RES: Jan Madsen Esbjerg

 

Sektionsleder:

EBBE HANSEN

 

JUNIOR

1) Kasper Rasmussen Ålborg

2) Anders Præstegaard Ålborg

3) Nicolai Hansen Ålborg

 

RES: Anders Skovsgaard Ålborg

 

 

DAMER

1) Charlotte Madsen Esbjerg

2) Karin Gydesen Greve

3) Rie Hedelund FFF

 

RES: Sandi Fogh Tiset

 

 

Det danske Landshold 2012:

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen Greve

 2) Jimmy Nielsen Havndal

 3) Frans Rasmussen MSK

 4) Michael Pedersen MSK

 5) Kuno Danielsen MSK

 6) Tommy Christensen Skodborg

 7) Thomas Fogh Greve

 8) Jørn Henrik Jensen Stranda.

 9) Jan Thorup Hadsund

10) Rolf Larsen Havndal

11) Lasse Gundestrup Ålborg

12) Bo Larsen Ålborg

 

RES: Jan Madsen Esbjerg

 

OLD BOYS

1) Rene Hansen Greve

2) Thomas Hansen Tiset

3) Preben Fogh FFF

 

RES: Jan Madsen Esbjerg

 

VETERAN

1) Johnny Mogensen Langå

2) Johan Hansen Langå

3) Knud Kjellerup MSK

 

RES: Ejner Junge Vejen

 

 

Sektionsleder:

Kuno Danielsen

 

JUNIOR

1) Nicolai Hansen Ålborg

2)Mathias Mikkelsen Hadsund

3)Anders Skovsgaard Ålborg

13) Kasper Nielsen Havndal

 

RES: Anders Præstegaard

 

 

DAMER

1) Lisbeth Thorup Hadsund

2) June Hansen Tiset

3) Rie Hedelund MSK

 

RES: Charlotte Madsen Esbjerg

 

 

LANDSHOLDET 2011

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen Greve

 2) Frans Rasmussen MSK

 3) Thomas Hansen Tiset

 4) Jimmy Nielsen Havndal

 5) Jan Thorup Hadsund

 6) Thomas Fogh Greve

 7) Kuno Danielsen MSK

 8) Michael Pedersen MSK

 9) Jan Frandsen NKF

10) Martin Hansen MSK

11) Jan Madsen Esbjerg

12) Kasper Nielsen Havndal

 

RES: John Pedersen Langå

 

OLD BOYS

1) Eli Nielsen MSK

2) Preben Fogh FFF

3) Rene Hansen Greve

 

RES: Jan Elm NKF

 

VETERAN

1) Johnny Mogensen Langå

2) Ejner Junge Vejen

3) Ebbe Hansen NKF

 

RES: Johan Hansen Langå

 

 

Sektionsleder:

Kuno Danielsen

 

JUNIOR

1) Mathias Darby MSK

2) Jonas Dalsgaard Hadsund

3) Nicolai Hansen Ålborg

13) Johan Birklykke Ålborg

 

RES: Lasse Gundestrup Ålborg

 

 

DAMER

1) Charlotte Madsen Esbjerg

2) Rie Hedelund MSK

3) Lisbeth Thorup Hadsund

 

RES: Pernille Dalsgaard NKF

 

 

 
Det danske Landshold 2010:

 SENIOR

 1) Bent Jensen FFF

 2) Per Andersen Greve

 3) Frans Rasmussen MSK

 4) Jan Frandsen NKF

 5) Kuno Danielsen MSK

 6) Thomas Fogh FFF

 7) Jimmy Nielsen Hadsund

 8) Thomas Hansen Tiset

 9) Ole Lautrup Vejen

10) Michael Pedersen MSK

11) Bent Velling Greve

12) Nicolai Pedersen MSK

 

RES: Søren Wichmann NKF

 

OLD BOYS

1) Rene Hansen Greve

2) Eli Nielsen MSK

3) Johnny Mogensen Langå

13) Preben Fogh FFF

 

RES: Jan Madsen MSK

 

VETERAN

1) Erland Kold GnosjöJVF

2) Knud Kjellerup MSK

3) Ejner Junge Vejen

 

RES: Johan Hansen Langå

 

 

Sektionsleder:

Kuno Danielsen

 

JUNIOR

1) Andreas Jensen FFF

2) Mathias Darby MSK

3) Martin Hansen Greve

 

RES: Kasper Nielsen Hadsund

 

 

DAMER

1) June Hansen FFF

2) Rie Hedelund FFF

3) Musse NKF

 

RES: Charlotte Madsen MSK

 

 

Det danske Landshold 2009:

 SENIOR

 1) Per Andersen Greve

 2) Bent Jensen FFF

 3) Frans Rasmussen MSK

 4) Kuno Danielsen MSK

 5) Jimmi Nielsen Hadsund

 6) Michael Pedersen MSK

 7) Ian Hansen Greve

 8) Jan Thorup Hadsund

 9) Martin Lange FFF

10) Thomas Fogh FFF

11) Lars Høier Vejen

12) Allan Svendsen Purhus

 

RES: Jan Frandsen Greve

 

OLD BOYS

1) Eli Nielsen MSK

2)Rene Hansen Greve

3) Johnny Mogensen Langå

13) Flemming Larsen Tingsted

 

RES: John Pedersen Langå

 

 

VETERAN

1) Knud Kjellerup MSK

2) Johan Hansen Langå

3) Bent Ørskov Langå

 

RES: Ebbe Hansen NKF

 

 

Sektionsleder:

Kuno Danielsen

 

JUNIOR

1) Andreas Jensen FFF

2) Mathias Darby MSK

3) Simon Jensen MSK

 

RES: Kasper Nielsen Hadsund

 

 

DAMER

1) June Hansen FFF

2) Rie Hedelund FFF

3) Lisbeth Dal Hadsund

 

RES: Charlotte Madsen MSK

 

 

Det danske Landshold 2008:
 

 SENIOR

 1) Bent Jensen FFF

 2) Per Andersen Greve

 3) Frans Rasmussen MSK

 4) Jan Feigh KFK

 5) Jimmi Nielsen Hadsund

 6) Lars Høier Vejen

 7) Ian Hansen Greve

 8) Rene Hansen Greve

 9) Martin Lange FFF

10) Bo Sørensen Vejen

11) Thomas Fogh FFF

12) Per Lindholm FFF

 RES: Flemming Madsen Purhus 

OLD BOYS

1) Eli Nielsen MSK

2) Preben Fogh FFF

3) Johnny Mogensen Langå

13) Flemming Larsen Tingsted

 RES: Jan Madsen Esbjerg

 VETERAN

1) Knud Kjellerup MSK

2) Johan Hansen Langå

3) Bent Ørskov Langå

 RES: Anders Bertelsen Langå

Sektionsleder: Kuno Danielsen 

JUNIOR

1) Andreas Jensen FFF

2) Mathias Darby Langå

3) Simon Jensen Langå

 RES: Rune Christensen Langå

 DAMER

1) Gitte Nielsen Hadsund

2) June Hansen FFF

3) Rie Hedelund FFF

 RES: Charlotte Madsen

Esbjerg

 

Bund