Topbar jagtgruppen.dk

Velkommen til Nordisktrap hjemmeside. Officielle webside of Nordisktrap.dk

Menu nordisktrap.dk

 
2 online !

Resultater 2013

 

Resultat Greve 16.11.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum SO
1 Thomas Fogh S Greve 24 24 23 22 93   93  
2 Per Andersen S Greve 24 25 18 24 91   91  
3 Preben Fogh V FFF 22 20 20 21 83   83  
4 Max Andersen O Greve 20 21 18 23 82   82  
5 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 18 20 17 20 75   75  
6 Henrik Grejsen S Greve 15 23 13 21 72   72  
7 Jørgen Pliss S Greve 8 9 5 2 24   24  
8 Michael Thaarup O Greve 16 s     16   16  
 
 
Resultat Greve 20.10.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum
1 Per Andersen S Greve 25 23 25 25 98 23 121
2 Rene Hansen O Greve 24 25 23 22 94 23 117
3 Jan Frandsen O NKF 24 23 23 24 94 22 116
4 Preben Fogh V FFF 23 22 20 25 90 23 113
5 Thomas Fogh S Greve 21 23 23 22 89 22 111
6 Søren Wichmann O NKF 23 21 22 22 88   88
7 Kurt Koed S Tiset 23 22 21 21 87   87
8 Kasper Davidsen J Greve 11 12 15 11 49   49

 

 
Resultat Herfølge 19.10.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum
1 Frank Pedersen S KFK 23 23 22 25 93   93
2 Thomas Fogh S Greve 25 25 23 19 92   92
3 Søren Wichmann O NKF 20 24 22 23 89   89
4 Jan Frandsen O NKF 15 25 24 24 88   88
5 Preben Fogh V FFF 23 20 20 24 87   87
6 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 17 23 24 21 85   85
7 Kurt Koed S Tiset 23 19 20 20 82   82
8 Max Andersen O Greve 16 17 19 16 68   68
9 Simon Pedersen J KFK 16 16 14 15 61   61
10 Aage Holbøll V Greve 15 11 10 17 53   53
11 Jan Elm O NKF 14 8 18 9 49   49

 

 
Resultat Horsens 13.10.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum SO
1 Kuno Danielsen O Team MSK 25 22 23 25 95 25 120  
2 Preben Fogh V FFF 21 23 23 24 91 23 114 4
3 Frank Pedersen S KFK 24 24 22 23 93 21 114 3
4 John Starup S Grindsted 22 22 25 21 90 21 111  
5 Johan Hansen V Langå 23 22 22 22 89 21 110 1
6 Sigurd Løgkær S Langå 22 24 21 22 89   89 0
7 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 22 21 22 22 87   87  
8 Rie Hedelund D FFF 21 21 24 20 86   86  
9 Kaj Mikkelsen V HFK 22 21 19 23 85   85  
10 Martin Hansen O MSK 22 24 19 20 85   85  
11 Pernille Petersen D Team MSK 16 21 19 23 79   79  
12 Gunni Rasmussen O HFK 19 21 20 19 79   79  
13 Martin Bergstrøm S HKF 21 18 18 21 78   78  
14 Rene Olsen S HFK 17 20 19 20 76   76  
15 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 20 18 19 18 75   75  
16 Bjarne Christensen V HFK 16 18 19 19 72   72  
17 Henrik Thyrsted S HFK 14 18 20 15 67   67  
18 Steen Lassen O HFK 17 17 13 12 59   59  

 

 
Resultat Horsens 12.10.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum SO
1 Frank Pedersen S KFK 25 23 22 23 93 19 112 1
2 Martin Lange S FFF 24 23 23 21 91 21 112 0
3 Preben Fogh V FFF 22 21 23 22 88 21 109  
4 Johan Hansen V Langå 24 20 22 20 86 20 106  
5 Michael Berg S Esbjerg 22 20 22 19 83 20 103 8
6 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 18 22 23 20 83   83 7
7 Kurt Koed S Tiset 21 21 18 22 82   82  
8 Kaj Mikkelsen V HFK 23 22 17 20 82   82  
9 Martin Hansen O MSK 21 20 17 17 75   75  
10 Pernille Petersen D Team MSK 14 16 20 22 72   72  
11 Bjarne Christensen V HFK 16 18 19 12 65   65  
12 Gunni Rasmussen O HFK 18 13 17 16 64   64  
13 Simon Pedersen J KFK 10 12 20 19 61   61  
14 Henrik Thyrsted S HFK 19 16 18 16 16   16  
 
 
Resultat Herning 06.10.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum 5 6 RES.   SO RES KL
1 Per Andersen S Greve 25 24 24 23 96 25 24 145 22   167 1
2 Rene Hansen O Greve 24 24 24 23 95 23 22 140 25   165 2
3 Kasper Nielsen J Havndal 23 23 24 23 93 24 22 139 25 2 164 3
4 Kuno Danielsen O Team MSK 23 24 24 22 93 23 23 139 25 1 164 4
5 Jørn Henrik Jensen O Strandager 24 23 24 24 95 21 23 139 22   161 5
6 Jimmy Nielsen S Havndal 22 23 22 23 90 22 25 137     137  
7 Knud Kjellerup V MSK 23 24 24 23 94 22 21 137     137  
8 Martin Lange S FFF 24 24 24 23 95 23 19 137     137  
9 Frank Pedersen S KFK 21 22 22 22 87 23 25 135     135  
10 Sivert Thomsen V Strandager 23 21 20 22 86 25 24 135     135  
11 Ejner Junge V Vejen 23 23 23 21 90 22 22 134     134  
12 Eli Nielsen O Havndal 24 24 21 22 91 22 21 134     134  
  B RÆKKEN                            
13 Kurt Koed S Tiset 24 24 19 21 88 22 22 132     132  
14 Frank Petersen O Tiset 23 22 25 18 88 23 21 132     132  
15 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 23 22 23 23 91 20 21 132     132  
16 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 23 23 21 22 89 23 20 132     132  
17 Thomas Fogh S Greve 25 21 25 23 94 20 16 130     130  
18 Martin Hansen O MSK 20 21 22 21 84 23 19 126     126  
19 Bjarne B Kristensen S Esbjerg 20 21 23 22 86 21 19 126     126  
20 Klaus Jensen O Vejen 20 24 17 22 83 19 21 123     123  
21 John Starup S Grindsted 20 21 18 22 81 23 18 122     122  
22 Michael Rasmussen S Strandager 22 22 18 19 81 17 21 119     119  
23 Michael Berg S Esbjerg 22 18 24 19 83 19 16 118     118  
24 Henrik Thyrsted S HFK 21 19 19 17 76 21 19 116     116  
25 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 19 20 20 17 76 18 18 112     112  
26 Rene Olsen S HFK 20 19 18 18 75 20 16 111     111  
27 Pernille Petersen D Team MSK 14 18 19 22 73 17 18 108     108  
 
 
Resultat Grindsted 29-09-2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum SO
1 Kuno Danielsen O team MSK 24 24 25 25 98 22 120  
2 Jimmy Nilsen S Havndal 23 22 24 21 90 24 114  
3 Frans Rasmussen S MSK 22 22 23 24 91 22 113  
4 Peter Paust S Vamdrup 22 23 21 25 91 19 110 2
5 Martin Lange S FFF 24 21 23 22 90 20 110 1
6 Frank Pedersen S KFK 21 24 23 21 89   89  
7 Michael B Pedersen S MSK 22 23 23 21 89   89  
8 Ejner Junge V Vejen 23 22 22 21 88   88  
9 Preben Fogh V FFF 19 22 22 23 86   86  
10 Thomas Hansen O Tiset 22 19 21 23 85   85  
11 Johan Hansen V Langå 21 21 21 20 83   83  
12 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 21 15 22 19 77   77  
13 Pernille Petersen D team MSK 20 19 18 19 76   76  
14 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 20 20 15 20 75   75  
15 Frank Petersen O Tiset 19 17 15 15 66   66  
16 Knud E Rusbjerg V team MSK 16 11 17 18 62   62  
17 Martin Hansen O MSK 14 16 17 13 60   60  
 
 
Resultat Vamdrup 21.09.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum SO
1 Sigurd Løgkær S Langå 23 25 24 22 94 24 118  
2 Hans Henrik Løgkær S Langå 23 25 25 21 94 22 116  
3 Johan Hansen V Langå 22 23 25 23 93 21 114  
4 Martin Lange S FFF 25 23 22 22 92 21 113  
5 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 22 23 24 23 92 20 112  
6 Frank Petersen O Tiset 22 22 22 21 87   87  
7 Klaus Jensen O Vejen 19 21 20 24 84   84  
8 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 21 21 20 22 84   84  
9 Peter Paust S Vamdrup 23 21 22 17 83   83  
10 Knud Erik Rusbjerg V MSK 21 19 19 19 78   78  
11 Kasper Hjorth J Vamdrup 19 15 18 16 68   68  

 

 
Resultat Esbjerg 15.09.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum 5 6 RES. Finale SO RES
1 Per Andersen S Greve 25 23 23 23 94 24 21 139 24   163
2 Kuno Danielsen O Team MSK 24 22 21 21 88 24 24 136 25   161
3 Martin Lange S FFF 21 23 21 21 86 23 24 133 21 9 154
4 Bjarne Kristensen S Esbjerg 23 20 23 20 86 22 24 132 22 8 154
5 Preben Fogh V FFF 23 19 22 23 87 23 20 130 23   153
6 Thomas Fogh S Greve 20 23 22 21 86 22 22 130     130
7 Rene Hansen O Greve 23 20 25 21 89 19 20 128     128
8 Heinrich Larsen O Tise 19 19 22 23 83 23 20 126     126
9 Søren Wickmann O NKF 20 19 21 21 81 21 22 124     124
10 Michael Berg S Esbjerg 23 21 22 19 85 20 18 123     123
11 Klaus Jensen S Tiset 22 20 19 20 81 19 17 117     117
12 Pernille Petersen  D Team MSK 18 22 18 18 76 20 20 116     116
13 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 21 18 19 17 75 21 20 116     116
14 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 20 16 19 19 74 17 21 112     112
15 Jørgen M  Andersen V Esbjerg 18 15 16 18 67 14 20 101     101
16 Knud Erik Rusbjerg V MSK 17 18 12 19 66 19 16 101     101
17 Jan Frandsen O NKF 21 23 24 17 85 15 0 100     100

 

 
Resultat Tiset 14.09.2013
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum 5 6 RES. Finale SO RES
1 Thomas Hansen O Tiset 24 25 24 22 95 24 24 143 24   167
2 Per Andersen S Greve 24 24 20 25 93 24 24 141 25   166
3 Perben Fogh V FFF 25 23 21 25 94 24 23 141 24   165
4 Rene Hansen O Greve 24 22 23 25 94 24 24 142 22   164
5 Jimmy Nielsen S Havndal 23 25 25 22 95 24 23 142 22   164
6 Frans Rasmussen S MSK 25 24 24 25 98 23 20 141     141
7 Peter Paust S Vamdrup 22 24 24 20 90 25 23 138     138
8 Kuno Danielsen O Team MSK 23 23 22 23 91 22 22 135     135
9 Sigurd Løgkær S Langå 23 20 20 22 85 24 24 133     133
10 Kurt Koed S Tiset 24 20 18 22 84 24 24 132     132
11 Thomas Fogh S Greve 20 23 22 20 85 22 23 130     130
12 Rene Graugaard S Ålborg 22 22 22 20 86 22 22 130     130
13 Johan Hansen V Langå 21 21 23 21 86 20 23 129     129
14 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 24 20 21 22 87 24 18 129     129
15 Jan Frandsen O NKF 23 16 21 25 85 20 21 126     126
16 Jens Mortensen V Tiset 24 19 21 21 85 23 18 126     126
17 Martin Hansen O MSK 21 21 19 21 82 23 20 125     125
18 June Hansen D Langå 22 20 24 20 86 20 19 125     125
19 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 17 22 23 21 83 19 20 122     122
20 Søren Wickmann O NKF 23 21 21 22 87 20 14 121     121
21 Klaus Jensen O Vejen 21 20 15 18 74 20 22 116     116
22 Frank Petersen O Tiset 19 20 18 18 75 15 21 111     111
23 Pernille Pedersen D Team MSK 15 18 13 18 64 23 20 107     107
24 Sandi Fogh D Tiset 18 16 19 19 72 18 15 105     105

 

 
Resultat LANDSKAMP KFK 2013
  NAVN                   RES FINALE RES SO Nr.
    DAMER                          
23 Helen Larsson D SE 23 23 21 22 21 22 132 21 153   1
34 Mia Gustafsson D SE 18 23 23 24 22 22 132 17 149   2
65 Sara Lundstrøm D SE 20 21 22 22 19 21 125 22 147   3
19 Bianca Andersen D NO 19 20 18 22 21 20 120 21 141   4
27 Rie Hedelund D DK 21 20 21 18 23 21 124 16 140   5
2 Lill Østby D NO 21 21 19 16 20 22 119   119    
43 Lise Wold D NO 19 17 19 21 22 21 119   119    
68 Karin  Gydesen D DK 21 22 17 18 17 18 113   113    
13 Charlotte Madsen D DK 17 16 16 19 17 18 103   103    
    JUNIOR                          
52 Kasper Rasmussen J DK 21 24 21 20 24 24 134 25 159 7 1
41 Nicolai Hansen J DK 22 23 23 24 24 20 136 23 159 6 2
73 Anders  Præstegaard J DK 21 24 21 24 21 24 135 24 159 4 3
57 Kasper Nielsen J DK 23 22 23 23 23 22 136 22 158   4
55 Erik Gurholt J NO 25 22 20 25 20 23 135 20 155   5
6 Marcus Bryntesson J SE 21 21 22 23 23 24 134   134    
59 Emil Bengtsson J SE 23 20 24 21 23 23 134   134    
39 Oskar Liljekvist J SE 25 19 22 24 22 22 134   134    
17 Joachim Børlie J NO 18 22 22 23 24 23 132   132    
30 Fillip Rasmussen J NO 19 21 24 23 23