Topbar jagtgruppen.dk

Velkommen til Nordisktrap hjemmeside. Officielle webside of Nordisktrap.dk

Menu nordisktrap.dk

 
2 online !

Resultater

 
 
 
DM 11 & 12 & 13 juni 2014
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 Sum 4 5 Sum 6 7 8 RES. Finale PL RES
  VETERAN                                
3 Preben Fogh V FFF 23 25 24 72 22 23 117 23 23 23 186   1 186
15 Johnny Mogensen V Langå 24 21 25 70 22 24 116 24 23 22 185   2 185
12 Johan Hansen V Langå 25 24 24 73 22 25 120 24 19 18 181   3 181
24 Torben Mikkelsen V Hadsund 23 22 22 67 20 25 112 22 23 23 180     180
1 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 20 20 21 61 19 18 98 22 22 20 162     162
11 Knud Erik Rusbjerg V MSK 19 18 20 57 18 17 92 17 19 21 149     149
39 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 17 13 20 50 16 18 84 16 16 14 130     130
  SENIOR                                
10 Frans Rasmussen S MSK 25 25 25 75 25 24 124 25 24 25 198 25 1 223
5 Per Andersen S Greve 24 24 25 73 24 25 122 24 23 25 194 24 2 218
22 Michael B Pedersen S Team MSK 25 24 25 74 22 25 121 23 24 25 193 22 3 215
16 Jimmy Nielsen S Havndal 23 24 24 71 23 25 119 24 22 24 189     189
18 Sigurd Løgkær S Langå 25 24 23 72 23 24 119 23 24 23 189     189
36 Rene Graugaard S Ålborg 25 23 24 72 25 23 120 22 25 22 189     189
9 Kurt Koed S Tiset 25 24 25 74 23 23 120 22 22 23 187     187
20 Kim B Christensen S Havndal 23 24 24 71 23 22 116 23 23 25 187     187
4 Thomas Fogh S Greve 23 22 24 69 24 24 117 20 23 25 185     185
28 Torben Iversen S Grinsted 24 23 23 70 23 20 113 23 22 25 183     183
23 John Starup S Grindsted 23 20 17 60 21 16 97 22 25 20 164     164
34 Henrik Thyrsted S HFK 23 20 20 63 22 23 108 17 16 16 157     157
33 Rene Olsen S HFK 19 19 17 55 11 17 83 18 18 16 135     135
  OLD BOYS                                
7 Thomas Hansen O Tiset 24 23 25 72 25 23 120 25 25 24 194 25 1 219
31 Eli Nielsen O Havndal 24 22 23 69 24 24 117 24 22 25 188   2 188
2 Kuno Danielsen O Team MSK 25 24 24 73 21 21 115 22 23 25 185   3 185
29 Lars-Ole Gundestrup O Ålborg 25 21 25 71 25 21 117 22 24 22 185     185
6 Rene Hansen O Greve 23 24 18 65 21 20 106 20 25 25 176     176
8 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 22 21 20 63 20 23 106 23 23 23 175     175
13 Svend Åge Rasmussen O Ålborg 20 23 21 64 21 22 107 22 24 20 173     173
35 Gunni Rasmussen O HFK 22 19 20 61 20 20 101 22 21 23 167     167
40 Martin Hansen O MSK 19 19 21 59 22 24 105 0 0 0 105     105
  JUNIOR                                
14 Kasper Rasmussen J Ålborg 24 24 24 72 24 25 121 25 25 25 196 25 1 221
30 Lasse Gundestrup J Ålborg 24 23 23 70 24 24 118 25 23 23 189 24 2 213
38 Anders Præstegaard J Ålborg 25 25 24 74 20 22 116 22 22 23 183 23 3 206
17 Kasper Nielsen J Havndal 24 23 23 70 21 20 111 21 23 23 178 22   200
37 Anders Skovgaard J Ålborg 18 21 21 60 24 25 109 20 25 21 175 20   195
32 Mathias Mikkelsen J Havndal 19 24 23 66 17 22 105 22 21 19 167     167
  DAMER                                
27 June Hansen D MSK 20 21 20 61 22 21 104 21 24 25 174 22 1 196
26 Karin Gydesen D HFJ 21 21 17 59 22 20 101 20 19 22 162 2 2 164
19 Pernille Petersen D Team MSK 21 20 21 62 23 21 106 16 21 17 160 25 3 185
21 Sandi Fogh D Tiset 17 16 20 53 21 19 93 21 22 24 160 22   182
25 Lisbeth Thorup D Langå 20 22 17 59 16 13 88 0 0 0 88     88
41             0     0       0     0
42             0     0       0     0
43 JURY           0     0       0     0
44 KUNO DANIELSEN           0     0       0     0
45 THOMAS FOGH           0     0       0     0
46 JIMMY NIELSEN           0     0       0     0
47             0     0       0     0

 

 
05-07-2014
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum 5 6 RES. Finale SO RES
0               0     0     0
1 Per Andersen S Greve 24 24 24 24 96 24 25 145 25   170
2 Thomas Fogh S Greve 24 25 24 23 96 24 24 144 23   167
3 Thomas Hansen O Tiset 24 24 23 22 93 25 24 142 25 3 167
4 Rene Hansen O Greve 25 22 24 23 94 25 24 143 23   166
5 Kuno Danielsen O Team MSK 24 23 24 25 96 23 25 144 22   166
7 Michael B Pedersen S Team MSK 25 24 23 23 95 24 23 142   2 142
8 Jørn Henrik Jensen S Strandager 23 22 25 21 91 25 23 139     139
9 Sigurd Løgkær S Langå 22 23 24 23 92 25 22 139     139
10 Rene Graugaard S Ålborg 21 24 22 23 90 25 22 137     137
11 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 24 20 24 22 90 22 24 136     136
12 Preben Fogh V FFF 20 22 22 24 88 22 23 133     133
13 Johan Hansen V Langå 20 20 22 24 86 23 23 132     132
14 Torben Iversen S Grindsted 21 24 23 21 89 23 20 132     132
15 Kurt Koed S Tiset 19 18 22 23 82 23 22 127     127
16 Pernille Petersen D Team MSK 20 24 19 16 79 23 22 124     124
17 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 20 19 17 21 77 24 21 122     122
18 Rie Hedelund D FFF 22 20 23 17 82 20 20 122     122
19 Martin Hansen O MSK 24 20 20 19 83 18 20 121     121
20 Ejner Junge V Vejen 19 22 19 19 79 21 20 120     120
21 Lisbeth Thorup D Langå 17 23 20 21 81 20 19 120     120
22 John Starup S Grindsted 18 22 20 20 80 19 19 118     118
23 Karin Gydesen D HFJ 20 16 18 16 70 22 22 114     114
24 Bjarne Birnbaum O FFF 16 23 17 16 72 18 19 109     109
25 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 18 17 20 18 73 14 21 108     108
26 Sandi Fogh D Tiset 16 16 19 20 71 18 19 108     108
27 Knud Erik Rusbjerg V MSK 15 15 19 17 66 22 19 107     107

 

 
ÅFK 28-06-2014
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum
1 Kasper Rasmussen J Ålborg 25 25 24 25 99 25 124
2 Per Andersen S Greve 24 25 25 24 98 25 123
3 Sigurd Løgkær S Langå 25 23 23 23 94 24 118
4 Johnny Mogensen V Langå 24 23 23 24 94 23 117
5 Jimmy Nielsen S Havndal 21 25 24 24 94 22 116
6 Eli Nielsen O Havndal 24 23 23 23 93   93
7 Svend Åge Rasmussen O Ålborg 22 23 22 25 92   92
8 Kasper Nielsen J Havndal 24 23 23 22 92   92
9 Rene Hansen O Greve 25 22 21 23 91   91
10 Preben Fogh V FFF 25 24 21 21 91   91
11 Thomas Fogh S Greve 25 24 21 21 91   91
12 Johan Hansen V Langå 22 20 21 24 87   87
13 Jan Thorup O Langå 23 23 19 21 86   86
14 Martin Hansen O MSK 23 20 24 19 86   86
15 Knud Erik Rusbjerg V MSK 19 22 21 23 85   85
16 Karin Gydesen D KFJ 21 21 22 20 84   84
17 Kuno Danielsen O Team MSK 21 21 21 20 83   83
18 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 20 19 23 20 82   82
19 Lisbeth Thorup D Langå 21 21 20 19 81   81
20 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 21 16 17 19 73   73

 

 
Ruskær 21-06-2014
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum Finale Sum SO
1 Frans Rasmussen S MSK 24 24 22 24 94 22 116 8
2 Michael B Pedersen S Team MSK 23 24 22 23 92 24 116 7
3 Jimmy Nielsen S Havndal 23 23 22 23 91 22 113  
4 Thomas Hansen O Tiset 22 24 21 22 89 21 110  
5 Sigurd Løgkær S Langå 23 23 22 21 89 23 112  
6 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 23 22 24 19 88   88  
7 Rene Graugaard S Ålborg 19 23 24 21 87   87  
8 Eli Nielsen O Havndal 22 21 23 21 87   87  
9 Kasper Nielsen J Havndal 19 21 22 23 85   85  
10 Peder Skjøde S MSK 20 19 24 22 85   85  
11 Kuno Danielsen O Team MSK 21 21 20 22 84   84  
12 Anders Præstegaard J Ålborg 19 21 19 21 80   80  
13 Knud Erik Rusbjerg V MSK 19 16 20 19 74   74  
14 Karin Gydesen D Hedehusene 19 16 21 17 73   73  
15 Preben Fogh V FFF 18 21 15 18 72   72  
16 Lisbeth Thorup D Langå 20 20 14 17 71   71  
17 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 19 21 13 17 70   70  
18 Pernille Petersen D Team MSK 18 17 19 15 69   69  
19 Martin Hansen O MSK 19 12 18 18 67   67  
20 Sandi Fogh D Tiset 14 18 15 17 64   64  
21 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 18 12 12 17 59   59  

 

 
    HOLD FINALE 2014, VORDINBORG         LOD
Hold Navn Hold Navn 1 2 3 4 100 5 6 150 Resultat placering  
                           
    Thomas Hansen 24 23 22 24 93 24 22 139     1
Tiset 1 4 Kurt Koed 20 22 18 22 82 24 22 128 392 4 1
    Henrich Larsen 17 22 18 25 82 21 22 125     1
    Per Andersen 24 22 24 25 95 25 23 143     2
Greve 1 3 Rene Hansen 22 21 24 25 92 23 25 140 425 1 2
    Thomas Fogh 25 21 25 24 95 23 24 142     2
              0     0     3
Greve 2 0           0     0 0   3
              0     0     3
              0     0     4
Greve 3 0           0     0 0   4
              0     0     4
    Frans Rasmussen 25 25 24 23 97 25 23 145     5
MSK 2 Kuno Danielsen 23 22 25 22 92 23 25 140 417 2 5
    Michael B Pedersen 22 23 24 21 90 23 19 132     5
    John Starup 22 21 21 18 82 19 15 116     6
Grindsted 1 Klaus Frostholm 24 18 24 23 89 22 21 132 393 3 6
    Torben Iversen 25 24 24 23 96 25 24 145     6

 

 
Langå 08-06-2014
 
NR. NAVN Kl. KLUB 1 2 3 4 Sum 5 6 RES. Finale SO RES
1 Frans Rasmussen S MSK 25 24 25 25 99 24 25 148 24   172
2 Per Andersen S Greve 25 24 25 24 98 25 23 146 25   171
3 Torben Iversen S Grindsted 24 23 25 23 95 25 21 141 25   166
4 Kasper Rasmussen J Ålborg 25 23 24 24 96 24 23 143 21   164
5 Svend Å Rasmussen O Ålborg 22 23 23 25 93 24 23 140 21 9 161
6 Rene Hansen O Greve 22 24 21 24 91 24 25 140   8 140
7 Thomas Fogh S Greve 24 23 22 23 92 24 23 139     139
8 Michael B Pedersen S Team MSK 23 22 24 25 94 22 23 139     139
9 Jimmy Nielsen S Havndal 23 25 22 22 92 23 23 138     138
10 Johnny Mogensen V Langå 21 24 22 24 91 25 21 137     137
11 Johan Hansen V Langå 23 23 23 21 90 23 24 137     137
12 Anders Præstegaard J Ålborg 23 22 21 24 90 23 23 136     136
13 Sigurd Løgkær S Langå 23 24 21 22 90 23 23 136     136
14 Preben Fogh V FFF 21 24 25 21 91 23 22 136     136
15 Kurt Koed S Tiset 21 24 21 22 88 22 24 134     134
16 Kasper Nielsen J Havndal 22 22 21 23 88 21 20 129     129
17 Martin Hansen O MSK 19 24 22 23 88 22 19 129     129
18 Kim Christensen S Havndal 17 22 23 16 78 24 24 126     126
19 Flemming Christensen S KFK 21 21 21 22 85 22 17 124     124
20 Lisbeth Thorup D Langå 21 17 23 23 84 19 20 123     123
21 Karin Gydesen D HFJ 21 17 21 19 78 19 24 121     121
22 Heinrich Larsen O Tiset 19 24 17 21 81 17 23 121     121
23 John Starup S Grindsted 19 25 20 18 82 21 17 120     120
24 Ebbe Hansen V NKF 21 21 19 22 83 14 22 119     119
25 Aksel Nielsen V MSK 18 19 19 22 78 18 21 117     117
26 Knud Erik Rusbjerg V MSK 17 20 19 17 73 18 21 112     112
27 Hans Henrik Christensen V KFK 14 11 12 5 42 8 9 59     59

 

 
DGP Tiset 2014
NR. NAVN Kl.